Центры тестирования

Региональный центр тестирования

Наименование Адрес Телефон Руководитель
ГБПОУ КОР ПК г. Пермь, ул.Сибирская, 55 (342) 244-10-85 Наумов Александр Анатольевич

Городские округа

Город Адрес Телефон Руководитель Почта Сайт
Пермь г. Пермь, ул.Танкистов, 19 (342) 210-88-76 Воронцов Антон Владимирович gto.perm@gmail.com vk.com/gto.perm
Березники г. Березники, ул.Ломоносова, 125 (34242) 7-39-40 Антонюк Константин Леонидович centr-gto-berezniki@mail.ru

centr-gto-berezniki.ru/ vk.com

Верещагино г. Верещагино, ул.Парковая, 12

(34254) 3-53-45  +7 (904) 84-97-525

Швецова Вера Павловна myk-sputnik@yandex.ru

 

Горнозаводск г. Горнозаводск, ул.Гипроцемента, 34а +7 (952) 32-88-550 Попова Анна Юрьевна anuta_popova94@mail.ru

vk.com/gto

Гремячинск г. Гремячинск, ул.Ленина, 223 (34250) 2-10-05 Кичакова Наталья Валентиновна grem.school-11@mail.ru

uo-grem.ucoz.ru

Губаха г. Губаха, ул.Мира, 30 (34248) 4-46-16 Ишманов Ришат Гарифзянович irga1970@mail.ru

mausdk.perm vk.com/zentr_gto

Губаха г. Губаха, пр.Ленина, 63 (34248) 3-33-07 Сердюков Эдуард Иванович    
Добрянка г. Добрянка, ул. Комсомольская, 90 (34265) 2-68-88 Гурьева Юлия Евгеньевна dobr-dyussh@yandex.ru vk.com
ЗАТО Звёздный п. Звёздный, ул.Ленина, 9 (342) 297-00-99 Першина Татьяна Евгеньевна bassein_2010@mail.ru

dussh-olimp.perm vk.com

Ильинский п. Ильинский, ул.Герцена, 18 (34276) 9-13-84 Мельникова Юлия Викторовна sportobva@yandex.ru vk.com
Кизел г. Кизел, ул. Пролетарская, 104 (34255) 5-01-69 Михалев Алексей Викторович dyussh-kiz@mail.ru

dyussh-kiz.ru vk.com

Красновишерск г. Красновишерск, ул.Куйбышева, 11 (34243) 3-10-75    

 

Краснокамск г. Краснокамск, пр.Маяковского, 7 (34273) 7-21-06 Пушкарев Юрий Викторович fok_ol@mail.ru gto.krasnokamsk
Кудымкар г. Кудымкар, ул.Свердлова, 12 (34260) 4-77-98 Мехоношина Татьяна Владимировна stadion_parma@mail.ru vk.com/gtokud
Кунгур г. Кунгур, ул.Голованова, 36 (34271) 2-42-69  +7 (912) 49-03-771 Тунева Светлана Николаевна stadiontrudgto@yandex.ru vk.com/gto2019
Лысьва г. Лысьва, ул.Мира, 26 каб. 320 (34249) 6-05-72 Дрягин Павел Владимирович sport_lysva@mail.ru pvdryagin.gto@mail.ru vk.com
Нытвенский городской округ г. Нытва, ул.Комсомольская, 63 (34272) 9-20-29 (34272) 9-20-09 Хуснутдинова Екатерина Рустамовна spec_duc@mail.ru

nytvasport.ru vk.com


Октябрьский п. Октябрьский, ул.Кирова, 20 (34266) 2-27-37 Савин Сергей Павлович oskrokt@yandex.ru  
Оса г. Оса, ул.Советская, 45а (34291) 4-56-55 Осьмушина Наталья Александровна ona@osa-perm.ru  
Оханск г. Оханск, ул. Красная, 8 (34279) 3-18-53 Дурновцева Маргарита Владиславовна novikov031177@mail.ru vk.com
Очер пгт. Павловский, ул.Таборская, 26 +7 (902) 79-57-244 Агеева Екатерина Владимировна yekaterina.ageeva.00@inbox.ru vk.com
Соликамск г. Соликамск, пр.Ленина, 15 (34253) 3-43-81 Прибытков Юрий Сергеевич fok_gto@mail.ru

foc59.ru     vk.com

Суксун п. Суксун, ул.Маношина, 30 (34275) 3-13-71 Круглов Сергей Александрович odm31042@mail.ru  
Чайковский г. Чайковский, ул.Вокзальная, 5/2

(34241) 3-50-97 (34241) 4-52-14

Черепанов Николай Николаевич mou_sport@mail.ru

vk.com

Чердынь г. Чердынь, ул.Успенская, 57

(34240) 2-90-76

Спирина Татьяна Геннадьевна may-chrsk@yandex.ru

cherdyn.ru vk.com

Чернушка г. Чернушка, ул.Павла Гостева, 1

(342) 614-47-75

  gto.chern@mail.ru

vk.com

Чусовой г. Чусовой, ул.Мира, 19 (34256) 6-06-82 Данилова Элина Николаевна gto59-chusovoi@yandex.ru

sok-chusovoy.ru vk.com

Муниципальные районы

Район Адрес Телефон Руководитель Почта Сайт
Александровский г. Александровск,
ул.Мехоношина, 21
(34274) 3-61-10 Сенько Мария Олеговна dyussh.alex@yandex.ru  vk.com
Бардымский с. Барда, ул.Советская, 19в (34292) 2-17-39 Батыркаев Рустам Равилевич dys_barda@mail.ru  vk.com
Березовский с. Березовка, ул.Октябрьская, 33 (34251) 3-06-99 Петрова Наталья Сергеевна kultura.sport@bk.ru  
Большесосновский с.Черновское, ул.Октябрьская, 52

+7 (992) 21-02-814

Бочкарева Любовь Анатольевна olimppnp@bk.ru  
Гайнский п. Гайны, ул.Дзержинского, 40а +7 (908) 26-22-483 Лунгу Екатерина Валерьевна sevlungu@bk.ru  vk.com
Еловский с. Елово, ул.Карла Маркса, 17

(34296) 3-10-60 (34296) 2-10-60

Бурнышева Анастасия Викторовна  Санникова Татьяна Ивановна

tisannikova@mail.ru  
Карагайский с.Карагай, ул.Энергетиков, 51 (34297) 3-14-55 Югов Андрей sp.yunior2014@mail.ru  vk.com
Кишертский с.Усть-Кишерть, ул.Советская, 11 +7 (951) 92-60-191 Жданова Наталья Владимировна nata.zhdanova1965@mail.ru  
Косинский с.Коса, ул.Ленина, 112а (34298) 2-14-41 Павлина Татьяна Николаевна sportkosa@mail.ru  
Кочевский с.Кочево, ул.Ленина, 7 (34293) 9-12-96 Разведченко Александр Павлович uprkult_v@list.ru kochovo-cdod.ucoz.ru
Кудымкарский с.Кудымкар, ул.Старцева, 1 (34260) 3-33-57      vk.com
Куединский п.Куеда, ул.Луговая, 4 + 7 (922) 64-86-111 Каримов Руслан Фаритович kueda59sport@yandex.ru  vk.com
Кунгурский‎ г. Кунгур, ул. Газеты Искра, д. 1 +7 (951) 955-53-82 Лепихина Любовь Николаевна gto.kmr@mail.ru  vk.com
Ординский с.Орда, ул.Трактовая, 2б (34258) 2-01-37 Шипулин Михаил Анатольевич fok-orda@yandex.ru  
Пермский д.Лобаново, ул.Центральная, 8а

(342) 297-60-40 +7 (964) 19-01-982

Вяткин Александр Евгеньевич vichr@list.ru  vk.com
Сивинский с.Сива, ул.Советская, 4а (34277) 2-92-90 Кочетов Станислав Валерьевич sport_usr_siva@mail.ru  dssh-siva.ucoz.ru
Уинский с.Уинское, ул.Ленина, 26 (34259) 2-34-32 Рязанова Виктория Валентиновна vik.ryazanowa@yandex.ru  vk.com
Частинский с.Частые, ул.Ленина, 38а (34268) 2-21-80      
Юрлинский с.Юрла, ул.Пионеров, 5 (34294) 2-14-67 Горкунова Валентина Николаевна gorkunovavalentina@yandex.ru adm-urla.ru
Юсьвенский с.Юсьва, ул.Красноармейская, 23 (34294) 2-12-64 Поздеева Валентина Васильевна p-secretar@mail.ru vk.com/gtoyswa